2020-10-22

精彩赛事

精彩赛事

体育节目

直播中

24小时轮播

24小时轮播

CCTV5

CCTV5

体育节目

直播中

在线直播

在线直播

北京

北京

CBA

直播中

深圳

深圳

布雷斯特迪纳摩

布雷斯特迪纳摩

白俄超

直播中

斯卢茨克

斯卢茨克

雷加利斯

雷加利斯

西乙

直播中

皇家萨拉戈萨

皇家萨拉戈萨

国际图尔库

国际图尔库

芬兰超

23:00

TPS土尔库

TPS土尔库

塞那乔其

塞那乔其

芬兰超

23:30

埃尔维斯

埃尔维斯

古比斯

古比斯

芬兰超

23:30

洪卡

洪卡

HIFK赫尔辛基

HIFK赫尔辛基

芬兰超

23:30

洛瓦涅米

洛瓦涅米

玛丽港

玛丽港

芬兰超

23:30

赫尔辛基

赫尔辛基

2020-10-23

精彩赛事

精彩赛事

体育节目

00:00

24小时轮播

24小时轮播

波兹南 莱赫

波兹南 莱赫

欧联杯

00:55

里斯本与本菲卡体育

里斯本与本菲卡体育

勒沃库森

勒沃库森

欧联杯

00:55

尼斯

尼斯

维也纳快速

维也纳快速

欧联杯

00:55

阿森纳

阿森纳

PSV埃因霍温

PSV埃因霍温

欧联杯

00:55

格拉纳达

格拉纳达

标准列日

标准列日

欧联杯

00:55

格拉斯哥流浪者流浪

格拉斯哥流浪者流浪

伯尔尼小男孩

伯尔尼小男孩

欧联杯

00:55

罗马

罗马

贝尔谢巴工人

贝尔谢巴工人

欧联杯

00:55

布拉格斯拉维亚

布拉格斯拉维亚

里耶卡

里耶卡

欧联杯

00:55

皇家社会

皇家社会

那不勒斯

那不勒斯

欧联杯

00:55

阿尔克马尔

阿尔克马尔

登克尔克

登克尔克

欧联杯

00:55

莫尔德

莫尔德

索菲亚中央陆军

索菲亚中央陆军

欧联杯

00:55

CFR克卢日

CFR克卢日

塞萨洛尼基帕奥克

塞萨洛尼基帕奥克

欧联杯

00:55

奥摩尼亚

奥摩尼亚

皇家马略卡

皇家马略卡

西乙

01:00

阿尔巴塞特

阿尔巴塞特

奥维多

奥维多

西乙

01:00

巴列卡诺

巴列卡诺

华伦西亚

华伦西亚

欧篮冠

01:00

萨拉基利斯

萨拉基利斯

圣彼得堡泽尼特

圣彼得堡泽尼特

欧篮冠

01:00

米兰

米兰

沙萨基

沙萨基

欧篮冠

02:00

ALBA柏林

ALBA柏林

费内巴切

费内巴切

欧篮冠

02:00

帕纳辛奈克斯

帕纳辛奈克斯

贝尔格莱德红星

贝尔格莱德红星

欧篮冠

02:45

莫斯科中央陆军

莫斯科中央陆军

热刺

热刺

欧联杯

03:00

LASK林茨

LASK林茨

沃尔夫斯贝格

沃尔夫斯贝格

欧联杯

03:00

莫斯科中央陆军

莫斯科中央陆军

布拉加

布拉加

欧联杯

03:00

雅典AEK

雅典AEK

特拉维夫马加比

特拉维夫马加比

欧联杯

03:00

卡拉巴格

卡拉巴格

莱切斯特城

莱切斯特城

欧联杯

03:00

柔亚

柔亚

凯尔特人(苏)

凯尔特人(苏)

欧联杯

03:00

AC米兰

AC米兰

霍芬海姆

霍芬海姆

欧联杯

03:00

贝尔格莱德红星

贝尔格莱德红星

维拉里尔

维拉里尔

欧联杯

03:00

锡瓦斯

锡瓦斯

拉兹格勒 卢多戈雷茨

拉兹格勒 卢多戈雷茨

欧联杯

03:00

安特卫普

安特卫普

萨格勒布迪纳摩

萨格勒布迪纳摩

欧联杯

03:00

费耶诺德

费耶诺德

利贝雷茨斯洛万

利贝雷茨斯洛万

欧联杯

03:00

根特

根特

布拉格斯巴达

布拉格斯巴达

欧联杯

03:00

里尔

里尔

马拉加

马拉加

西乙

03:30

希洪竞技

希洪竞技

博卡青年

博卡青年

解放者杯

08:30

加拉加斯

加拉加斯

自由队

自由队

解放者杯

08:30

麦德林独立

麦德林独立

天主教大学

天主教大学

解放者杯

08:30

RS国际体育俱乐部

RS国际体育俱乐部

格雷米奥

格雷米奥

解放者杯

08:30

卡利美洲

卡利美洲

MT库亚巴

MT库亚巴

巴西乙

08:30

PR巴拉纳

PR巴拉纳

联摩塔瓜

联摩塔瓜

中北美

10:00

齐奥内斯交流会

齐奥内斯交流会

西雅图海湾人

西雅图海湾人

美职联

10:30

波特兰木材

波特兰木材

新疆

新疆

CBA

11:00

吉林

吉林

山东

山东

CBA

11:00

同曦

同曦

内蒙古女篮

内蒙古女篮

WCBA

13:30

上海女篮

上海女篮

青岛

青岛

CBA

15:30

天津

天津

武汉卓尔

武汉卓尔

中超

15:30

河南建业

河南建业

武汉女篮

武汉女篮

WCBA

16:30

山西女篮

山西女篮

阿德莱德SC

阿德莱德SC

澳南超

17:45

阿德莱德蓝鹰

阿德莱德蓝鹰

阿德莱德奥林匹克

阿德莱德奥林匹克

澳南超

17:45

帕拉山骑士

帕拉山骑士

水原三星

水原三星

韩K联

18:00

城南足球俱乐部

城南足球俱乐部

原州东浦新世代

原州东浦新世代

韩国篮甲

18:00

高阳猎户座

高阳猎户座

北京女篮

北京女篮

WCBA

19:30

福建女篮

福建女篮

上海上港

上海上港

中超

19:35

上海绿地申花

上海绿地申花

广东

广东

CBA

20:00

广厦

广厦

北控

北控

CBA

20:00

辽宁

辽宁

克孜勒库姆

克孜勒库姆

乌兹别克超

21:00

塔什干火车头

塔什干火车头

西汉姆联U23

西汉姆联U23

英U23

21:00

布莱克本U23

布莱克本U23

波兰女足

波兰女足

女欧国杯

23:00

塞拜疆女足

塞拜疆女足

加斯梅登

加斯梅登

罗马尼亚甲

23:00

博托沙尼

博托沙尼

2020-10-24

雷根斯堡

雷根斯堡

德乙

00:30

布伦斯维克

布伦斯维克

纽伦堡

纽伦堡

德乙

00:30

卡尔斯鲁厄

卡尔斯鲁厄

宁比

宁比

丹麦超

01:00

奥丹斯

奥丹斯

卡斯帕萨

卡斯帕萨

土超

01:00

古兹特佩斯堡

古兹特佩斯堡

斯图加特

斯图加特

德甲

02:30

科隆

科隆

萨索洛

萨索洛

意甲

02:45

都灵

都灵

雷恩

雷恩

法甲

03:00

昂热

昂热

阿斯顿维拉

阿斯顿维拉

英超

03:00

利兹联

利兹联

艾尔切

艾尔切

西甲

03:00

瓦伦西亚

瓦伦西亚

通德拉

通德拉

葡超

03:30

波尔蒂芒尼斯

波尔蒂芒尼斯

普埃布拉

普埃布拉

墨西哥超

08:30

莱昂

莱昂

纳什维尔

纳什维尔

美职联

08:30

新英格兰革命

新英格兰革命

马萨特兰FC

马萨特兰FC

墨西哥超

10:30

蒙特雷

蒙特雷

鹿岛鹿角

鹿岛鹿角

日职联

13:00

广岛三箭

广岛三箭

名古屋八鲸

名古屋八鲸

日职联

13:00

仙台维加泰

仙台维加泰

北海道札幌冈萨多

北海道札幌冈萨多

日职联

13:00

FC横滨

FC横滨

首尔

首尔

韩K联

13:00

江原FC

江原FC

大阪飞脚

大阪飞脚

日职联

15:00

柏雷素尔

柏雷素尔

仁川联队

仁川联队

韩K联

15:30

釜山偶像

釜山偶像

浦和红钻

浦和红钻

日职联

16:00

大阪樱花

大阪樱花

横滨水手

横滨水手

日职联

17:00

清水心跳

清水心跳

东京

东京

日职联

17:00

大分三神

大分三神

汉堡

汉堡

德乙

19:00

维尔茨堡

维尔茨堡

达姆施塔特

达姆施塔特

德乙

19:00

圣保利

圣保利

汉诺威96

汉诺威96

德乙

19:00

杜塞尔多夫

杜塞尔多夫

荷尔斯泰因基尔

荷尔斯泰因基尔

德乙

19:00

格雷特霍夫

格雷特霍夫

莫斯科迪纳摩

莫斯科迪纳摩

俄罗斯超

19:00

PFK索契

PFK索契

西汉姆

西汉姆

英超

19:30

曼城

曼城

赫根

赫根

瑞典超

21:00

米亚尔比

米亚尔比

柏林联

柏林联

德甲

21:30

弗赖堡

弗赖堡

莱比锡RB

莱比锡RB

德甲

21:30

柏林赫塔

柏林赫塔

拜仁慕尼黑

拜仁慕尼黑

德甲

21:30

法兰克福

法兰克福

美因茨05

美因茨05

德甲

21:30

门兴格拉德巴赫

门兴格拉德巴赫

圣彼得堡泽尼特

圣彼得堡泽尼特

俄罗斯超

21:30

喀山红宝石

喀山红宝石

布莱顿

布莱顿

英超

22:00

西布朗

西布朗

阿斯顿维拉

阿斯顿维拉

英超

22:00

利兹联队

利兹联队

利物浦

利物浦

英超

22:00

谢菲尔德联

谢菲尔德联

富勒姆

富勒姆

英超

22:00

水晶宫

水晶宫

芬洛

芬洛

荷甲

22:30

阿贾克斯

阿贾克斯

洛里恩特

洛里恩特

法甲

23:00

马赛

马赛